Classifica GENERALE

Posizione Nome squadra P. tit. P. all.
1 TEAM F
Allenatore: Francesco Longhi
1250 356 30 0 1636
2 OB4 PORKS
Allenatore: Vitto Solda
1221 319.5 60 0 1600.5
3 DEPORTIVO MUCCAPOTA
Allenatore: Roberto Adami
1231 328 10 0 1569
4 CITOFONARE GIUSY
Allenatore: Gigi Gallini
1116 371 60 0 1547
5 LA VOLPE & IL FALCO
Allenatore: Lino Garbo
1163 318 60 0 1541
6 ALL SCARS
Allenatore: Nicola Torri
1175 299 60 0 1534
7 PATATINAIKOS
Allenatore: Luca Bongiovanni
1070 407.5 20 0 1497.5
8 LA CORAZZATA YAMATO
Allenatore: Angelo Riccetti
1093 393.5 -10 0 1476.5
9 PESCARA MANZIA
Allenatore: Massimo Rossi
1145 243 40 0 1471
10 EDICOLA STAZIONE CREMA
Allenatore: Ilcerio 5
1049 389 10 0 1448
11 ALPA
Allenatore: Paolo Clerici
1262 124 60 0 1446
12 TEAM BIMBO
Allenatore: Antonio Lorenzetti
1064 369 10 0 1443
13 GUSSOLA IS ON FIRE
Allenatore: Sergio Nevi
1190 218 10 0 1418
14 MAIOIAM
Allenatore: Emanuele Maioli
1060 346 10 0 1416
15 BIMBO SHOW
Allenatore: Antonio Lorenzetti
989 354.5 60 0 1403.5
16 TEAM ROCCIA
Allenatore: Riccardo Vecchia
1138 205.5 50 0 1393.5
17 TIRATEAM
Allenatore: Max Tiramani
1103 276 10 0 1389
18 FANGALA
Allenatore: Gabriele Formis
1022 279.5 60 0 1361.5
19 GLI SCARSI 3.0
Allenatore: Quello Scarso 3.0
979 319 60 0 1358
20 RICCARDO BOLLE
Allenatore: Matteo Bergamaschi
1010 281.5 60 0 1351.5
21 BONINBA GROOT
Allenatore: Edoardo Boninsegna
1018 260 60 0 1338
22 BIDA STATE THUNDER
Allenatore: Fabrizio Angiolini
1029 249.5 50 0 1328.5
23 ABC
Allenatore: Leo Testi
925 340 60 0 1325
24 NOMADS
Allenatore: Fabrizio Angiolini
847 374.5 45 0 1312.5
25 IL GIGANTE FINN
Allenatore: Massimo Rossi
947 278 45 0 1310
26 TEAM CACCINA
Allenatore: Sara Caccialanza
983 266 60 0 1309
27 ALBERTO FATTORI
Allenatore: Alberto Fattori
991 255.5 60 0 1306.5
28 GIAN FRANCO PASQUINI
Allenatore: Gian franco Pasquini
1024 223 50 0 1297
29 THUNDER
Allenatore: Matteo Zerbini
917 320 60 0 1297
30 DEPORTIVO
Allenatore: Fabrizio Barbieri
1067 217.5 10 0 1294.5
31 AMBERBALDO81
Allenatore: Manu Baldocchi
949 260 40 0 1292
32 ZORRO
Allenatore: Roberto Lombardi
960 276.5 10 0 1289.5
33 JAPPENNO
Allenatore: Pietro Piazzi
1009 228.5 50 0 1287.5
34 BARGHISöLA
Allenatore: Nicolò Mangoni
1056 212.5 10 0 1278.5
35 IL GOMITO
Allenatore: Enrico Testi
888 401 -15 0 1274
36 ARISTOGATTI
Allenatore: Alberto Silocchi
1052 221.5 0 0 1273.5
37 TEAMSOFBITCH
Allenatore: Ivan Sculli
1059 161 50 0 1270
38 COBRA
Allenatore: Davide Cabrini
824 392.5 50 0 1266.5
39 ALEBOTTA
Allenatore: Alessandro Botta
1162 115 -15 0 1262
40 PINK WOLF
Allenatore: Massimo Rossi
917 257.5 60 0 1234.5
41 MIGNOTTINGHAM FORREST
Allenatore: Vittorio Pennacchio
905 285 40 0 1230
42 ARIANNA’S DREAM TEAM
Allenatore: Arianna Boninsegna
838 330 60 0 1228
43 PARTYZAN DEGRADO
Allenatore: Alessandro Corno
1012 228.5 -15 0 1225.5
44 GIMINERA73
Allenatore: Giorgio Minera
962 235.5 10 0 1207.5
45 TITANIC
Allenatore: Alfredo Meli
891 211 65 0 1207
46 A.C. PICCHIA
Allenatore: Alessio Carboni
905 287 10 0 1202
47 SUPER BOYS
Allenatore: Diego Pasquali
974 180.5 40 0 1194.5
48 BUJUMBURA DIVERS
Allenatore: Filippo Parizzi
840 342 10 0 1192
49 ANNICCHESE
Allenatore: Francesco Belloni
997 201.5 -15 0 1183.5
50 IL DREAMTEAM DEI POVERI
Allenatore: Mattia Lombardi
892 245.5 5 0 1182.5
51 REGGIANA BASKET
Allenatore: Walter Parazzi
804 315.5 60 0 1179.5
52 BULLET’S
Allenatore: Federico Rossi
841 273 60 0 1174
53 CORNELIUS
Allenatore: Alessandro Corno
904 283.5 -15 0 1172.5
54 ATLETICO MANDINGO
Allenatore: Gianluca Bassoli
935 181.5 50 0 1166.5
55 BRUCESARTORAMVP
Allenatore: Alan Zanini
866 308 -10 0 1164
56 CHEI DEL TURTEL
Allenatore: Simone Bandera
928 185 50 0 1163
57 MASCA24
Allenatore: Stefano Mascadri
990 170.5 0 0 1160.5
58 GST
Allenatore: Gt Gerry
1052 53.5 50 0 1155.5
59 BELVA
Allenatore: Davide Maestri
883 231.5 40 0 1154.5
60 NMNSUC
Allenatore: Cristiano Baraldi
951 191.5 10 0 1152.5
61 MAGNIFICA
Allenatore: Maurizio Feraboli
890 207.5 50 0 1147.5
62 NOCETO NATIVES
Allenatore: Eugenio Guidi
864 260.5 20 0 1144.5
63 MINORS TEAM
Allenatore: Tizio Caio
930 183 30 0 1143
64 PIEDI SCALZI
Allenatore: Manuel Carboni
889 242 10 0 1141
65 SUPERNOVA
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
854 226.5 60 0 1140.5
66 TEAM DENTI
Allenatore: Meli Denti
738 297.5 60 0 1138.5
67 IL BARBIERE DI GUSSOLA
Allenatore: Mauro Contestabili
962 164.5 10 0 1136.5
68 TEAM BANCO
Allenatore: Roby Skiro
834 247.5 10 0 1136.5
69 VOLTIDO BUCKS
Allenatore: Abo Marchini
867 254.5 10 0 1131.5
70 OMBRIANO SOLDIERS
Allenatore: Bruno Soldati
761 310 60 0 1131
71 TEKSABATNAF
Allenatore: Corrado Bertuzzi
836 277.5 10 0 1123.5
72 AP3
Allenatore: Andrea Pala
856 246.5 20 0 1122.5
73 I LOVE THIS GAME
Allenatore: Francesco Baguzzi
891 175 50 0 1116
74 GLI STARNAZZATORI DAL TIRO IMPLACABILE
Allenatore: Ettore Vattaioni
944 142.5 10 0 1096.5
75 ALL SCARS
Allenatore: Federico Ingiardi
943 243 -90 0 1096
76 TEAMROSE
Allenatore: Rosalia Lottici tessadri
796 276.5 10 0 1082.5
77 FOREVERTON
Allenatore: Oronzo Maracanà
883 201 -15 0 1069
78 NORTH CAROLINA
Allenatore: Mario vincenzo Boninsegna
743 301 20 0 1064
79 OLYMKIAPPOS PIREO
Allenatore: Martin Scortese
844 233.5 -15 0 1062.5
80 CINELLI
Allenatore: Alberto Bonacina
850 152 60 0 1062
81 CL4PORZI
Allenatore: Luca Franguelli
838 183 40 0 1061
82 MOJITO F.C.
Allenatore: Michele Michele
849 226 -15 0 1060
83 KASPER69
Allenatore: Giorgio Silva
945 129 -15 0 1059
84 LIBERTAS PAOLA
Allenatore: Federico Pagliai
841 154 60 0 1055
85 CREMONA COYPUS
Allenatore: Giulio Guernelli
843 226.5 -15 0 1054.5
86 CIAPA E TIRA
Allenatore: Nicole Meli
853 92 65 0 1050
87 VESUVIANS
Allenatore: Marcello Barbuto
904 160.5 -15 0 1049.5
88 FRENCH LICK
Allenatore: J. Bods
832 207.5 10 0 1049.5
89 CROCIO POFFO
Allenatore: Fabio Arcari
945 94 10 0 1049
90 ATLETICOJONI
Allenatore: Fabio Guzzoni
939 149.5 -50 0 1038.5
91 FRECCIA
Allenatore: Andrea Raffi
973 79 -15 0 1037
92 CAVABASKET
Allenatore: Michele Mondoni
892 188 -50 0 1030
93 GRIGENTI TEAM
Allenatore: Giovanni Mattioni
765 213.5 50 0 1028.5
94 JANUS
Allenatore: Jim Nashville
817 156 50 0 1023
95 MEMORIAL SONIA
Allenatore: Alberto Ferri
917 155 -50 0 1022
96 ARCOBALENO63
Allenatore: Dante Baldrighi
845 191 -15 0 1021
97 TEAMLC
Allenatore: Luca Casali
832 200.5 -15 0 1017.5
98 NBARAZZANTI
Allenatore: Marco Boselli
783 228 0 0 1011
99 GTM TEAM
Allenatore: Ivan Carboni
761 236.5 10 0 1007.5
100 PAPPATACI
Allenatore: Giovanni Carboni
712 225 60 0 997
101 DALLA D ALLA B
Allenatore: Marcello Barbuto
771 154.5 25 0 995.5
102 MM TEAM
Allenatore: Marco Mignani
636 303.5 50 0 989.5
103 SEMPER ALEGHER
Allenatore: Paolo Foglia
731 217.5 40 0 988.5
104 LOKOMOTIV CHISINAU
Allenatore: Alex Drastico
665 240 35 0 985
105 TACO TUESDAY
Allenatore: Lorenzo Belluco
780 190 10 0 980
106 BOMBA DI TABELLA
Allenatore: Fabrizio Angiolini
625 278.5 30 0 979.5
107 PINCO&PANCO
Allenatore: Sofia Spotti
771 147 60 0 978
108 LA LEVA CESTISTICA
Allenatore: Sergio Nevi
723 201.5 10 0 977.5
109 FORTITUDO AMBRANIGHT
Allenatore: Gianmarco Pozzecco
838 88.5 50 0 976.5
110 TORINO FC
Allenatore: Andrea Tonano
848 140 -15 0 973
111 FABIO SAPUTO
Allenatore: Fabio Saputo
712 199.5 60 0 971.5
112 THEBEER
Allenatore: Igor Fontana
790 189.5 -10 0 969.5
113 CESTOFILA BIDA
Allenatore: Daniele Bini
708 248.5 10 0 966.5
114 MRBIGBASKET
Allenatore: Fabio angelo Silla
807 108 50 0 965
115 TEAM GRONTARDO
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
701 186.5 25 0 959.5
116 BIDA STATE THUNDERS
Allenatore: Giacomo Seclì
711 259.5 -15 0 955.5
117 BASKET GIAGUARI
Allenatore: Donato Teto
684 208 60 0 952
118 NAM
Allenatore: Michael Bignetti
827 139.5 -55 0 951.5
119 AURORA2019
Allenatore: Enrico Bertoli
707 204.5 40 0 951.5
120 AHAHAHAHA
Allenatore: Loris Sareni
873 68 10 0 951
121 PAOLO
Allenatore: Paolo Paolo
634 256 60 0 950
122 TUNED SQUAD
Allenatore: Christian Gaudioso
806 230.5 -90 0 946.5
123 NOME SQUADRA
Allenatore: Stefania Offredi
742 214 -15 0 941
124 HELLAS NEGRONI
Allenatore: Gloria Mensi
694 206.5 40 0 940.5
125 FISH WARRIOR
Allenatore: Ivano Chiozzi
745 162.5 30 0 937.5
126 GHITTONE
Allenatore: Marcella Pezzani
778 204.5 -50 0 932.5
127 TEAMBROGLIO
Allenatore: Alessandro Feraboli
715 165 50 0 930
128 SUPERB
Allenatore: Ciccio Ciccio
698 177.5 50 0 925.5
129 IXIO63 TEAM
Allenatore: Maurizio Bastoni
638 237.5 50 0 925.5
130 LA CASA DEI PORCI URLANTI
Allenatore: Luciano Carera
687 152.5 40 0 922.5
131 AGRICOLI
Allenatore: Alessandro B
756 180 -15 0 921
132 CREMONA
Allenatore: Giuliano Raffaeli
859 76 -15 0 920
133 SQUADRA MATERASSO
Allenatore: Michele Talamazzi
772 151.5 -15 0 908.5
134 BASKET PANDINO
Allenatore: Ricky Man
598 247.5 60 0 905.5
135 ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
Allenatore: Alberto Bandera
743 176.5 -15 0 904.5
136 SFORZESCA
Allenatore: Matteo Ferrari
696 223.5 -15 0 904.5
137 REAL COLIZZATI
Allenatore: Matteo Berselli
755 138 10 0 903
138 PHIL-DADE BASKET
Allenatore: Giancarlo Manfredini
813 88.5 0 0 901.5
139 RESMOTEAM
Allenatore: Leonardo Resmini
767 148.5 -15 0 900.5
140 THEREDS
Allenatore: Rossano Rotta
620 291 -15 0 896
141 PICK AND CROLL
Allenatore: Roberto Fossa
882 28.5 -15 0 895.5
142 TEAM SHORTY
Allenatore: Stefanio Basso
810 144 -60 0 894
143 FANTASUNNY
Allenatore: Agostino milko Belloni
839 69.5 -15 0 893.5
144 FANOCLE
Allenatore: Gianmaria Maresca
759 149.5 -15 0 893.5
145 SBER-BASKET-CR
Allenatore: Matteo Ballarini
620 211 60 0 891
146 T.N.T HEART TEAM
Allenatore: Simon Green
633 254 0 0 887
147 SENTATEAM
Allenatore: Filippo Sentati
730 105.5 50 0 885.5
148 PIZZI#1
Allenatore: Giorgio Ferrami
731 71 40 0 885
149 00GIANDEMONIO
Allenatore: Stefano Testa
688 212 -15 0 885
150 BANDE FAMILY
Allenatore: Claudio Bandera
768 105 10 0 883
151 TRIPLADOPPIA
Allenatore: Matteo Buttarelli
687 166 30 0 883
152 THE CIRLENS
Allenatore: Matteo Nicoli
669 201.5 10 0 880.5
153 TD7
Allenatore: Lorenzo Carotti
550 277.5 50 0 877.5
154 ACMILAN
Allenatore: Lucilla Granata
544 348 -15 0 877
155 FALKETTEAM
Allenatore: Fab Crots
667 155 5 0 873
156 EMVIWI
Allenatore: Gianfri William
793 129.5 -50 0 872.5
157 DRINK TEAM
Allenatore: Carlo Zanisi
685 155.5 30 0 870.5
158 DEPORTIVO LA ROTTURA
Allenatore: Luca Luca
680 180.5 10 0 870.5
159 BABASYSTEM
Allenatore: Rossella Fanti
759 89 20 0 868
160 WALRUS CREMONA
Allenatore: Marco Guernelli
778 79.5 10 0 867.5
161 ALESSANDRO FATELLO
Allenatore: Alessandro Fatello
696 220 -50 0 866
162 LA ROSSA
Allenatore: Alessandro Conca
682 197 -15 0 864
163 2BERGO
Allenatore: Dan Tranquillo
583 266.5 10 0 859.5
164 A.N.B. CREMONA
Allenatore: Mario Schiroli
666 133 15 0 859
165 GIULIANATION
Allenatore: Giulia Tonani
820 16.5 20 0 856.5
166 CIAPAETIRA
Allenatore: Marco Chiesa
710 132.5 10 0 852.5
167 NORTH FACE
Allenatore: Simocrisnoemi Lanzanova
623 233.5 -45 0 851.5
168 YEYYEY
Allenatore: Enrico Ginipero
708 110 -25 0 836
169 GRATUGG
Allenatore: Andrea Garatti
787 63.5 -25 0 825.5
170 DINAMO JERRYNO
Allenatore: Davide Borsatti
562 207.5 50 0 819.5
171 THE WONDERFUL BEES
Allenatore: Charliepowerbees Angerbees
783 125.5 -90 0 818.5
172 MARMAR
Allenatore: Giuseppe Marenzi
666 141 10 0 817
173 GUINDANESE
Allenatore: Luca Guindani
788 77 -50 0 815
174 FERRARESE MT
Allenatore: Matteo guido Ferrari
739 87.5 -15 0 811.5
175 IURS
Allenatore: Fabio Gipponi
636 110 60 0 806
176 50 + BENZA
Allenatore: Marco Marenzi
495 287.5 20 0 802.5
177 GROSSIBUS
Allenatore: Alex Mazza
609 182.5 10 0 801.5
178 OSTI CANE 🥳
Allenatore: Sara De bona
592 149.5 60 0 801.5
179 MEDUSA TEAM
Allenatore: Chiara Caporali
612 196 -15 0 793
180 FANTAPIPPO
Allenatore: Milena Migliavacca
623 199.5 -30 0 792.5
181 JUZAM
Allenatore: Fabrizio Mai
692 47 50 0 789
182 LARA BASKET
Allenatore: Lara Passeri
647 140 0 0 787
183 ORLANDO TRAGIC
Allenatore: Stefano Fattori
618 107.5 60 0 785.5
184 CASTRUMBASKET
Allenatore: Laura valeria Boldi
607 118 60 0 785
185 TEAM TRECCHI
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
542 213.5 -20 0 782.5
186 L’OCA SELVAGGIA
Allenatore: Marco Cattaneo
697 113 -30 0 780
187 IL GIGLIO D'ORO
Allenatore: Stefano Bandera
667 124 -15 0 776
188 SINGLETON TEAM
Allenatore: Giancarlo Bissolotti
682 73.5 20 0 775.5
189 VIRTUS ROMA
Allenatore: Samuele Mingo
634 200.5 -60 0 774.5
190 TALENTO INFINITO
Allenatore: Simone Vecerina
748 72.5 -50 0 770.5
191 PRO SECCO
Allenatore: Fabio Degli agosti
642 68.5 60 0 770.5
192 PIZZI
Allenatore: Nicolò Biondi
599 209 -50 0 758
193 ATLETICO SAN FELICE
Allenatore: Leonardo Pagliari
634 136 -15 0 755
194 JASENICA
Allenatore: Vukan Ilic
632 135.5 -15 0 752.5
195 THE CAT IS ON THE TABLE
Allenatore: Martina Gatti
526 149.5 30 0 750.5
196 I MAGNIFICI 5
Allenatore: Davide Pala
470 215 25 0 750
197 FAMPOLI
Allenatore: Carlo Poli
678 131 -60 0 749
198 BASKET TEAM
Allenatore: Mattia Lombardi
564 174.5 10 0 748.5
199 CSKA LA CACCA
Allenatore: Lorenzo Belluco
599 135.5 10 0 744.5
200 STA TAC CHE UM
Allenatore: Flavio Zanenga
590 133 20 0 743
201 PALLONE’
Allenatore: Palmiro Castelli
602 184.5 -50 0 736.5
202 CELTICS
Allenatore: Pietro Zecca
484 188.5 60 0 732.5
203 TEAM BANCO OSTIANO 2
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
580 84.5 20 0 731.5
204 UBUNTU
Allenatore: Simone Cadenazzi
471 320 -60 0 731
205 LA ROSSA
Allenatore: Simone Mantovani
628 121.5 -20 0 729.5
206 STAMFORD BASKETBALL
Allenatore: Luca Soldi
688 54.5 -15 0 727.5
207 WALLY GATORS
Allenatore: Claudio Riccardi
475 230.5 20 0 725.5
208 KURčINELA
Allenatore: Lazar Lugic
620 55 50 0 725
209 LASNICO
Allenatore: Nicolas Pairone
617 69.5 30 0 716.5
210 SPACCATUTTO
Allenatore: Arturo Panini
591 105.5 20 0 716.5
211 DRACARIS
Allenatore: Nicoletta Corbani
602 88 20 0 710
212 PANTAREI
Allenatore: Gloria Bonaldi
455 261.5 -15 0 701.5
213 BASKET100%
Allenatore: Armanda Vairani
470 166 25 0 701
214 TRE T
Allenatore: Giuseppe Saletti
618 141.5 -60 0 699.5
215 DUTCHMANS
Allenatore: Stefano Terpstra
684 64.5 -50 0 698.5
216 KOBE TEAM
Allenatore: Matteo Baita
572 103.5 20 0 695.5
217 LE PANTERE DI CREMONA
Allenatore: Vincenzo Scotti
510 200.5 -15 0 695.5
218 BUZZER
Allenatore: Hermes Paolini
529 115 50 0 694
219 VIKINGEN
Allenatore: Nicholas Fioretti
496 246 -50 0 692
220 EBALDO81
Allenatore: Emanuele Baldocchi
624 78.5 -15 0 687.5
221 PARZIALMENTE STREMATI
Allenatore: Antonio Lucotti
526 150 10 0 686
222 DAFNIFULA PADERNESE
Allenatore: Dafne Vitale
537 160.5 -15 0 682.5
223 NIKOLINO94
Allenatore: Alessandro Turini
601 96 -15 0 682
224 PROFIT N'ROLL
Allenatore: Alessandro Taverna
632 109.5 -60 0 681.5
225 BRUTALE
Allenatore: Stefano Severgnini
647 12.5 20 0 679.5
226 PASTICCIONI
Allenatore: Elisa Della corna
608 50 -25 0 676
227 PUCKFOLLETTOS
Allenatore: Stefano Lazzari
474 142 60 0 676
228 BOBBY
Allenatore: Sebastiano Zovadelli
485 179.5 10 0 674.5
229 MAGICTEAM
Allenatore: Mattia Mantovani
588 96.5 -15 0 669.5
230 CHIOZZA’S TEAM
Allenatore: Fabio Chiozza
425 259.5 -15 0 669.5
231 FISH
Allenatore: Fausto Chiozzi
601 67.5 0 0 668.5
232 BASKETCR
Allenatore: Stefano Poli
523 95 50 0 668
233 MIAMI INPS
Allenatore: Carola Rakete
554 96.5 10 0 660.5
234 #6
Allenatore: Mattia Barcella
459 147.5 50 0 656.5
235 LABALA
Allenatore: Mau G
352 254 50 0 656
236 BUDA THUNDER
Allenatore: Pietro Baldi
429 163 60 0 652
237 PIADENASERIEA
Allenatore: Maurizio Vezzoni
526 124.5 0 0 650.5
238 JONNY LOGAN BRAIN-TEAM
Allenatore: Enomis Green
503 100 5 0 648
239 SEM FORT
Allenatore: Alessandro Grassi
346 238 60 0 644
240 TEAM BANCO OSTIANO
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
436 110.5 50 0 643.5
241 TEAM CHIAPPETTO
Allenatore: Michael Jordan
498 156.5 -15 0 639.5
242 JUMBO JUMBO
Allenatore: Jo Jo
499 98.5 40 0 637.5
243 ARMADI JEANS
Allenatore: Michele Corbellini
578 70 -15 0 633
244 FANTASTICO PIZZI
Allenatore: Viola Bosio
550 53 30 0 633
245 REAL CAMBO
Allenatore: Marco Ferrari
512 175 -60 0 627
246 GUNA OGLIO PO
Allenatore: Marco Sciarappa
458 117.5 50 0 625.5
247 SHOWSHARK
Allenatore: Riccardo Gruda
600 109 -90 0 619
248 SPACELILLO
Allenatore: Angelolillo Manzoni
502 48 20 0 618
249 BCA
Allenatore: Attilio Cipelletti
271 287 60 0 618
250 LCV23 NONSOLOBASKETBALL
Allenatore: Luca cesare Ventura
584 44 -15 0 613
251 SAVERIO NERO
Allenatore: Saverio Nero
492 180.5 -60 0 612.5
252 EMP
Allenatore: Luca Van
387 137 40 0 609
253 CAMAPRI SPRITZ
Allenatore: Bomber Maggiora
486 132.5 -15 0 603.5
254 DREAMQUASIPIZZITEAM
Allenatore: Bianca Maja
488 84 30 0 602
255 FANTABASKET SPIN
Allenatore: Il grande Capo augh
500 160.5 -60 0 600.5
256 FREEZER
Allenatore: Freezer Freezer
564 45.5 -15 0 594.5
257 TEST
Allenatore: Riccardo Sozzi
613 67 -90 0 590
258 AC TUA
Allenatore: Mikel Kokoshi
320 208 60 0 588
259 SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ
Allenatore: Marco Bosio
493 81 10 0 584
260 LOS AGNESE
Allenatore: Luca Gerevini
479 117.5 -15 0 581.5
261 GINKIALI
Allenatore: Ginkione Markettone
549 44 -15 0 578
262 KLIPPERS
Allenatore: Stefania Severgnini
525 39 10 0 574
263 VALSECITY
Allenatore: Mariasole Zolio
457 127.5 -15 0 569.5
264 NON SEGNA
Allenatore: Lorenzo Storci
331 195.5 40 0 566.5
265 ARROSTO E TIRO
Allenatore: Katia Robuschi
456 80.5 20 0 556.5
266 CBC
Allenatore: Michele Monduzzi
562 42.5 -50 0 554.5
267 GINKIONI
Allenatore: Ginkia Markettoni
453 159.5 -60 0 552.5
268 DINAMO
Allenatore: Gianfranco Sechi
371 168 0 0 539
269 LEOTEAM
Allenatore: Marisa Maccagni
466 24 40 0 530
270 SEM APPOST
Allenatore: Fabry Gaudio
470 148 -90 0 528
271 NAA
Allenatore: Benedetta Buttarelli
452 14 60 0 526
272 FLOPPERS
Allenatore: Simone Forcati
316 221.5 -15 0 522.5
273 MAI UNA GI
Allenatore: Sara Lionelli
443 94 -15 0 522
274 DOCWHO
Allenatore: Cristian filippo Vivian
344 122 40 0 506
275 RIVER
Allenatore: Samuele Pedrett
451 144.5 -90 0 505.5
276 DJBOCCA
Allenatore: Gianluca Boccasavia
226 252 -20 0 504
277 MODAIOLA
Allenatore: Alessandro Rossini
529 20.5 -50 0 499.5
278 RAVIOLI BASKET
Allenatore: Matteo Coserini
404 154 -60 0 498
279 ATLETICO NON TROPPO
Allenatore: Paul Petta
458 89.5 -50 0 497.5
280 MAMBA TEAM
Allenatore: Matteo Baita
370 62.5 50 0 482.5
281 ROBERTO
Allenatore: Roberto Conti
401 131 -50 0 482
282 BEARDED VILLAINS NSI
Allenatore: Andrea Cassago
403 82.5 -55 0 477.5
283 MEI VINSER CHE PERDER
Allenatore: Nicola Torri
344 66 15 0 471
284 SPICCHI
Allenatore: Luca Boschetti
381 32 50 0 463
285 DJORDJEVIC
Allenatore: Lara Susta
297 106 60 0 463
286 MASSIMILIANO TOSI
Allenatore: Max Tosi
421 101.5 -60 0 462.5
287 PLAZA TEAM
Allenatore: Giorgio Piazza
354 122.5 -15 0 461.5
288 I CANI RAB
Allenatore: Giovanni Guzzoni
287 113 60 0 460
289 CIUFFATI
Allenatore: Matteo Bodini
438 69.5 -50 0 457.5
290 DREAM TEAM 2
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
333 50.5 20 0 450.5
291 DINAMO BRU
Allenatore: Antonio Gersi
386 113 -50 0 449
292 JUGOSLAVIA
Allenatore: Marko Milovanovic
288 96.5 60 0 444.5
293 FINO ALLA FINE
Allenatore: Sonia Gozzi
422 67 -50 0 439
294 BOX OUT
Allenatore: Adriano Gilli
192 297 -50 0 439
295 ANCASBILENCA
Allenatore: Franco Gaetano
269 98 60 0 427
296 BTE
Allenatore: Lorenzo Sinisi
409 100 -90 0 419
297 FUENTEROS
Allenatore: Giacomo S
434 54.5 -90 0 398.5
298 ABCDEF
Allenatore: Alessandro Bonci
219 169.5 10 0 398.5
299 JUVI BASKET CREMONA 1952
Allenatore: Geremia Negri
245 54 50 0 392
300 DUDEDIANI
Allenatore: Dudedo Dave
180 198.5 10 0 388.5
301 EUROANTARES
Allenatore: Paola Camozzi
285 28.5 25 0 384.5
302 DREAM TEAM 1
Allenatore: Roberto Schiroli
282 35 20 0 384
303 CHICAGO
Allenatore: Antonio Rizzi
226 106 50 0 382
304 VOLANTI
Allenatore: Paolo Rinaldi
176 179.5 20 0 375.5
305 POTAMAN
Allenatore: Matteo Biondi
261 125.5 -15 0 371.5
306 SCARSENAL
Allenatore: Michele Avino
368 93 -90 0 371
307 LEONBASKET
Allenatore: Fabrizio Beduschi
296 44 20 0 360
308 MILAN
Allenatore: Cristian Amighetti
199 109.5 50 0 358.5
309 POST BASSO
Allenatore: Loris Delfini
220 119.5 10 0 349.5
310 DALTON
Allenatore: Andrea Galli
294 142.5 -90 0 346.5
311 ORANGE
Allenatore: Pierluigi Tenconi
326 103.5 -90 0 339.5
312 OVERALL
Allenatore: Simone Ravasi
367 18 -50 0 335
313 PARQUETTI
Allenatore: Sole Cuomo
302 88 -60 0 330
314 BUZZICOZZA
Allenatore: Carlo Taboni
258 118.5 -50 0 326.5
315 FACCIO CES
Allenatore: Alberto Tiri
142 197.5 -15 0 324.5
316 STEFANO
Allenatore: Stefano Picco
190 109.5 10 0 309.5
317 GHE Nè MIA PER NISù
Allenatore: Angela Polloni
345 15.5 -60 0 300.5
318 PANACRINAI
Allenatore: Antonio Cuoco
220 109 -50 0 279
319 MATTEO LOSI
Allenatore: Matteo Losi
164 159.5 -50 0 273.5
320 ACCANESTRO
Allenatore: Francesco Grotta
171 138 -50 0 259
321 EUROANDROMEDA
Allenatore: Fabio Lombardi
165 26 20 0 258
322 MATRIX
Allenatore: Paolo Bodini
131 123.5 0 0 254.5
323 MITICI
Allenatore: Agata Brazzini
164 47 40 0 251
324 TEAM SIAMOFORTISSIMI
Allenatore: M Sosi
183 22.5 -5 0 247.5
325 SLAM
Allenatore: Gianluca Boccelli
106 54.5 60 0 220.5
326 STELLA ROZ
Allenatore: Filippo Roversi
72 86.5 60 0 218.5
327 JACKJIMENEZ
Allenatore: Luca Morini
112 81 10 0 203
328 TRIPLEEEE
Allenatore: Alfonso Ferrari
111 24 60 0 195
329 TEAM GALBA
Allenatore: Rebecca Galbagini
235 7.5 -50 0 192.5
330 FZ
Allenatore: Francesco Zamboni
207 32 -50 0 189
331 CIOLI TEAM
Allenatore: Claudio Tolasi
114 9 15 0 184
332 CANTINONE TEAM
Allenatore: Gianluca Pietroni
203 2.5 -60 0 145.5
333 ALè ALè ALè LA MURTADELA
Allenatore: John Doe
0 0 65 0 110
334 JACOPO CANTONI
Allenatore: Jacopo Cantoni
0 0 55 0 102
335 L'INCIVILE
Allenatore: Pietro Cavatorto
0 0 45 0 91
336 SBARU TEAM
Allenatore: Tommaso Sbaruffati
0 0 40 0 85
337 OLIMPIAGOS
Allenatore: Maria Bolsi
142 31.5 -90 0 83.5
338 CORONA PLATINA
Allenatore: Luca Francesconi
0 0 40 0 83
339 RIMBAWARRIORS
Allenatore: Amos Gamba
0 0 35 0 81
340 J-AIRLINES
Allenatore: Alessio Ghidetti
0 0 25 0 70
341 KOALISSIMI
Allenatore: Luigi Servini
14 105 -50 0 69
342 PATRIARCATO
Allenatore: Mike Genovesi
0 0 20 0 66
343 REAL COLIZZATI
Allenatore: Christian Vallone
0 0 65 0 65
344 DAVIDE VAIA
Allenatore: Davide Vaia
0 0 25 0 65
345 FEDE
Allenatore: Federica Ghizzi
0 0 15 0 61
346 I FORTI
Allenatore: Fernando Sabbioni
0 0 10 0 56
347 BOBBYNO
Allenatore: Marco Calzini
0 0 0 0 46
348 TEAM GUANO
Allenatore: Lorenzo Orsoni
0 0 -20 0 26
349 I FILIBUSTIERI
Allenatore: Marco Macciocchi
20 5.5 -90 0 -64.5